US Avellino

  • 3-3-3
  • 10° en Serie B de Italia

Posiciones BITA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Palermo9720+1023
Modena10622+820
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova10532+418
Pisa9432+515
Benevento10433+415
Sudtirol10352+114
Padova9414-113
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino
Cremonese10334-112
Cesena10262-312
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli9216-77
Sampdoria9126-105
Catanzaro9126-115

Líderes 2026-27

Serie B de Italia

Ránkings

Serie B de Italia

Diferencial de Goles
3
E-7º
Goles Anotados
13
8º
Asistencias
10
E-7º
Goles concedidos
10
E-6º