Pisa

  • 4-3-2
  • 5° en Serie B de Italia

Posiciones BITA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Palermo9720+1023
Modena10622+820
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova10532+418
Pisa
Benevento10433+415
Sudtirol10352+114
Padova9414-113
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cremonese10334-112
Cesena10262-312
Virtus Entella9243+110
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Empoli9216-77
Sampdoria9126-105
Catanzaro9126-115

Líderes 2026-27

Serie B de Italia

Ránkings

Serie B de Italia

Diferencial de Goles
5
5º
Goles Anotados
18
2º
Asistencias
15
2º
Goles concedidos
13
E-13º