Cesena

  • 2-6-2
  • 12° en Serie B de Italia

Posiciones BITA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Palermo10820+1226
Modena10622+820
Ascoli10541+1019
Mantova10532+418
Hellas Verona10433+615
US Avellino10433+515
Benevento10433+415
Pisa10433+315
Sudtirol10352+114
Padova10424-114
Cremonese10334-112
Cesena
Arezzo10325-1011
Virtus Entella10244-110
Carrarese10316-410
Juve Stabia1034309
Vicenza10235-79
Empoli10226-78
Sampdoria10226-88
Catanzaro10136-116

Líderes 2026-27

Serie B de Italia

Ránkings

Serie B de Italia

Diferencial de Goles
-3
15º
Goles Anotados
11
E-10º
Asistencias
8
E-13º
Goles concedidos
14
15º