Istanbul Basaksehir

  • 3-2-4
  • 10° en Super Lig de Turquía
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK10721+1423
Trabzonspor10712+1622
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce10514+1416
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor10514+216
Goztepe10433+415
Istanbul Basaksehir
Erzurum BB10424-614
Alanyaspor9333-212
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Konyaspor10226-78
Gaziantep FK10226-88
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor10118-164
Eyupspor10109-253

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
-2
E-10º
Goles Anotados
12
9º
Asistencias
7
E-10º
Goles concedidos
14
10º