Gaziantep FK

  • 2-2-5
  • 15° en Super Lig de Turquía

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK10721+1423
Trabzonspor10712+1622
Besiktas10613+819
Kasimpasa10451+417
Fenerbahce10514+1416
Çorum FK10514+516
Kocaelispor10514+216
Goztepe10433+415
Istanbul Basaksehir10424+114
Erzurum BB10424-614
Alanyaspor9333-212
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Konyaspor10226-78
Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor10118-164
Eyupspor10109-253

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
-6
E-13º
Goles Anotados
9
E-12º
Asistencias
4
16º
Goles concedidos
15
E-11º