Stenhousemuir

  • 7-2-2
  • 2° en División 1 de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones D1ESC 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir11722+523
Raith Rovers12633+721
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Dunfermline Athletic11461+318
Livingston12525+417
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath12327-1111
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park12219-137

Líderes 2026-27

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
5
E-3º
Goles Anotados
13
5º
Asistencias
6
1º
Goles concedidos
8
3º