Arbroath

  • 3-2-8
  • 8° en División 1 de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones D1ESC 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir13724+123
Raith Rovers12633+721
Dunfermline Athletic12561+421
Livingston13625+720
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park12219-137

Líderes 2026-27

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
-11
9º
Goles Anotados
7
9º
Asistencias
1
E-8º
Goles concedidos
18
E-8º