Dunfermline Athletic

  • 3-6-1
  • 5° en División 1 de Escocia

Posiciones D1ESC 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Stenhousemuir10721+823
Partick Thistle11641+822
Raith Rovers11632+921
Inverness Caledonian Thistle11443+316
Dunfermline Athletic10361+215
Livingston11425+314
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath11326-1011
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park11218-127

Líderes 2026-27

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
2
6º
Goles Anotados
8
8º
Asistencias
1
E-8º
Goles concedidos
6
3º