Livingston

  • 4-2-5
  • 6° en División 1 de Escocia

Posiciones D1ESC 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Stenhousemuir10721+823
Partick Thistle11641+822
Raith Rovers11632+921
Inverness Caledonian Thistle11443+316
Dunfermline Athletic10361+215
Livingston11425+314
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath11326-1011
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park11218-127

Líderes 2026-27

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
3
E-4º
Goles Anotados
14
E-2º
Asistencias
4
2º
Goles concedidos
11
E-5º