Arouca

  • 5-2-2
  • 5° en Liga Portugal
Al Inicio

Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
FC Porto101000+2130
Benfica9711+1822
Sporting CP10631+1221
Santa Clara9531+718
Arouca
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Moreirense10424-414
Braga9324-211
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela10244-410
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia10217-147
Estoril10028-142

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Portugal

Ránkings

Liga Portugal

Diferencial de Goles
5
5º
Goles Anotados
12
10º
Asistencias
9
8º
Goles concedidos
7
E-3º