Estadísticas de Tarjetas Segunda División de España - 2021-22

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTArcPTS
1Fuenlabrada4113011163
2Málaga411137134
3Huesca411106128
4Ponferradina41959122
5Las Palmas411074119
6Gerona411006118
7Tenerife411025117
8FC Cartagena41947115
9AD Alcorcón41995114
10Real Valladolid41936111
Real Oviedo411023111
12Leganés41963105
Sporting Gijón41934105
14Lugo41924104
Eibar41924104
16Almería41894101
17UD Ibiza4184599
Amorebieta4190399
Real Zaragoza4193299
20Mirandés4185394
21Real Sociedad II4178490
22Burgos4179285

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • RC:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos