Estadísticas de Tarjetas LigaPro de Ecuador - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Técnico Universitario328710117
2Delfín32836101
3Manta F.C.32855100
4Liga de Quito3279697
5Mushuc Runa3272896
6Orense3276694
7Leones3278490
8Emelec3260987
9Aucas3267685
10Libertad (Ecuador)3267479
Deportivo Cuenca3255879
12Barcelona SC3168274
13Independiente del Valle3156571
14Guayaquil City FC3262165
15Macará3252464
16Universidad Católica (Quito)3244456

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos