Vitória de Guimaraes

  • 2-2-5
  • 13° en Liga Portugal

Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica8611+1719
Sporting CP9531+1018
Santa Clara8530+818
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril9027-102

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Portugal

Ránkings

Liga Portugal

Diferencial de Goles
0
E-8º
Goles Anotados
10
E-9º
Asistencias
7
E-9º
Goles concedidos
10
E-7º