Queen's Park

  • 2-1-8
  • 10° en División 1 de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones D1ESC 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Stenhousemuir10721+823
Raith Rovers11632+921
Partick Thistle10631+821
Inverness Caledonian Thistle11443+316
Livingston11425+314
Dunfermline Athletic9351+214
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath11326-1011
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park

Líderes 2026-27

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
-10
9º
Goles Anotados
6
10º
Asistencias
1
E-8º
Goles concedidos
16
9º