FC Cajamarca

  • 3-2-6
  • 14° en Liga1 de Perú
Al Inicio

Posiciones 1PER 2026

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Sport Huancayo12813+525
Sporting Cristal11713+1122
Deportivo Garcilaso11713+1122
Alianza Atlético11713+522
Universitario11632+321
Juan Pablo II11542+819
Melgar11542+719
Alianza Lima11542+519
Sport Boys11533+518
Cusco FC12606+318
Atlético Grau11524+117
Los Chankas12336-1212
Cienciano del Cusco11326-411
FC Cajamarca
Comerciantes Unidos11245-110
Deportivo Moquegua11146-127
ADT12138-156
UTC11029-14-3

Líderes 2026

Liga1 de Perú

Ránkings

Liga1 de Perú

Diferencial de Goles
-6
14º
Goles Anotados
18
E-7º
Asistencias
13
E-4º
Goles concedidos
24
16º