Osasuna

  • 3-2-5
  • 12° en LALIGA

Posiciones LALIGA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Barcelona10901+2927
Atlético Madrid10811+1225
Real Madrid10802+1524
Real Betis10622+220
Real Sociedad10613+119
Sevilla10523017
Alavés10334+312
Athletic Club9333+312
Celta Vigo10262+312
Villarreal10334+112
Deportivo10253011
Osasuna
Racing Santander10325-1111
Levante10244-310
Elche10244-310
Rayo Vallecano9234-89
Getafe10235-109
Espanyol10226-28
Valencia10136-106
Málaga10055-125

Líderes 2026-27

LALIGA

Ránkings

LALIGA

Diferencial de Goles
-8
E-15º
Goles Anotados
10
E-16º
Asistencias
4
E-18º
Goles concedidos
18
E-15º