Pau

  • 5-2-3
  • 5° en Ligue 2 de Francia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones L2FRA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Saint-Étienne9711+1422
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Montpellier9531+618
Stade de Reims9450+817
Pau
Red Star FC 939522+217
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO9333012
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne916209
Nantes9225-58
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Rodez Aveyron9216-77
Stade Laval10136-86

Líderes 2026-27

Ligue 2 de Francia

Ránkings

Ligue 2 de Francia

Diferencial de Goles
3
5º
Goles Anotados
13
E-8º
Asistencias
10
E-4º
Goles concedidos
10
E-5º